28. 9. Praha, with Army Orchestra of Czech rep. (Dvořák)

 

26. 9. Madrid, with Smetana Trio (Dvořák, Smetana)

25. 9. Bilbao, with Smetana Trio (Dvořák, Smetana)

15. 9. Berlin, Weisenburg Sundays (Dvořák)

14. 9. Kupferzell (Vivaldi)

 

25. 8. Wurz, Wurzer Sommerkonzerte (FolkloreClassic)

7. 7.  Berlin, Weisenburg (Tschaikovski: Souvenir de Florance)

16. 6. Rothenburg ob der Tauber (Vivaldi, Vaughan, Respighi)

 

15. 6. Detmold (Vivaldi, Vaughan, Respighi)

 

14. 6. Nordhorn (Vivaldi, Vaughan, Respighi)

 

10. 6. Prag, Gala concert with Army Orchestra of Czech rep. (Dvořák)

 

9. 6. Brusel, Bozar (concertmaster of Hulacourt Soloist)

 

28. 5. Prague, s North Czech Capella (Piazzolla: Čtvero ročních období v Buenos Aires)

 

19. 5. Berlin, Weisenburg (Brahms Sextet)

 

8. 5. Prag, Rudolfinum,Gala Concert of "Day of Victory",  with Army Orchestra of Czech rep. (Williams)

 

30. 4. - 3. 5. Germany, d´Accord Kammermusik Festival (Vivaldi, , Mozart, Igudesman)

 

29. 4. Prag, Gala concert with Army Orchestra of Czech rep. (Dvořák) 

7. 4. Hulencourt, Hulencourt Festival, with Dilhan Kantas and Paulem Wheatley (Bach: Goldberg variations) 

27. 3. Prag, with Orchestra of ČVUT, dir. Radek Šalša (Tschaikovski: Concert in D major)

18. 3. Chomutov, "Gala Opera and Violin", Orchestra of Petr Macka, dir. Jiří Štrunc (Mendelssohn, Mozart)

17. 3. Most, "Gala Opera and Violin, "Orchestra of Petr Macek, dir. Jiří Štrunc (Mendelssohn, Mozart)

20. 2. Berlin, Orania.Classical, recital with Bohumír Stehlík (Janáček, Ravel, Skoumal, Bartók)

19. 2. Kiel, recital with Bohumír Stehlík (Janáček, Ravel, Skoumal, Bartók)

23. 1. Opava, FolkloreClassic

2018

27. 12. Praha, Doteky hudby

 

16. 12. Praha, Adventní koncert pro Českou televizi

 

15. 12. Berlín, natáčení kvarteta Shasty Ellangbogen

 

9. 12. Belgie, Houlacourt Festival, recitál (Mozart, Bach, Bodorová)

 

24. 11. Jílové u Prahy (Bach, Bartók)

 

16. 11.  Hamburg, Kammersymphonie Berlin

 

15. 11. Rheinsberg, Kammersymphonie Berlin

11. 11. Berlin, ArtLoft (Martinů)

 

29. 10. Louny , recitál (Smetana, Dvořák)

 

23. 10. Olomouc, OlomoucFest, koncertní mistr Orchestru Berg

 

15. 10. soukromý koncert

 

7. 10. Weisenburg, (Bartók Divertimento)

 

2. 10. Sychrov

 

29. 9. Colmberg

 

30. 9. Vsetín

13. 7. Suzuki Camp, opening ceremony, FolkloreClassic

 

11. 7. Mariánské lázně - FolkloreClassic

 

28.6. International Music Festival, Piešťany Slovakia (FolkloreClassic, recital)

 

14.6.  ISMFA Prague, open lecture

 

13.6. Prague, recital (Dvořák, Sarasate, Brahms Ravel, Martinů, Bartók) Bohumír Stehlík - piano

 

9. 6. Lidice, (soloist of Czech Army Orchestra)

 

5. 6. Berlin, Orania.Classical (Dvořák, Smetana, Ravel, Martinů, Bartók) Bohumír Stehlík - piano

 

30. 5. private recital

 

26. 5. Teplice, Beethoven Festival (Piazolla - soloist), North czech 
Capella

20. 5. Werkhalle Wiesenburg, "Classical Sundays" (Mozart)

 

16. 5. Litomyšl- FolkloreClassic

 

29. 4. Prague

 

22. 4. Berlin - chamber music

 

21. 4. Neunburg, recital

 

15. 4. Ostrava (soloist of Czech Army Orchestra)

 

4. 4. Prague, (Sarasate)

 

1. 4. Berlin, Kammersymfonie

 

20.2. Masterproberecital (Janáček, Martinů, Bartók, Ravel)

12.- 14. 2. Tallin Winter Festival, recital (Franck, Ravel, Hubay, Piazolla, Tartini)

John Randvere -piano, Henri Zibo - accordeom

 

9. 2. Berlin, recording

 

8. 2. private concert

 

7. 2. Berlin, recital, (Mozart, Ravel Bartók), Fidan Aghayeva-Edler - piano

 

18.1. Teplice, (Piazolla: Čtvero ročních dob, solo), North Czech Capella

 

17. 1. Ústí nad Orlicí, FolkloreClassic

 

7. 1. Berlin, recital (Mozart, Ravel Bartók) Fidan Aghayeva-Edler - piano

 

 

2017

 

31.12. Berlin (Kammersymphonie Berlin)

 

24. 12. Praha, Christmas Mass

 

20. 12. Praha (Enescu, Bach)

 

9. 12. Velten

 

8. 12. Berlin, recital St. Hedwig Church (Bach)

28. 11. Praha - Sál B. Martinů, AMU (Saint -Saense, Dvořák - solo with Orchestra of CVUT)

 

24.11. Japan Week, FolkloreClassic

 

18. 11. Japan Week

 FolkloreClassic

 

4. 11. Vápenná

International Festival Karla Ditterse, FolkloreClassic

 

23.10. Litoměřice, recital

 (Zeljenka, Bartók, Dvořák, Páleníček, Suk)

Andrea Mottlová - piano

10.–16.10. Turecko

 

1. 10. Crailsheim

(Brahms, Williams, Mendelssohn)

 

30. 9.  Leonberg

(Brahms, Williams, Mendelssohn(

26. 9. Sychrov

private recital

 

 

​25. 9. Praha Masarykova kolej  Berg Orchestra (concertmaster)

(Ives, Mitterer, Dřízal)

 

23. 9. Sychrov

private recital

 

15. 9. Sychrov

private recital

 

30. 8. – 4. 9. Sagunto-Valencie

Hulacourt Chamber Soloists

(Zeegant)

 

27.–29. 8. Schönberg, Kammermusik Nacht

(Dvořák, Mendelssohn, Williams, Bach)

2018

27. 12. Prague, Czech Touches Festival

 

16. 12. Prague, Advent Concert for Czech Television

15. 12. Berlin, recording of new work of Shast Ellanbogen

 

9. 12. Belgium, Houlacourt Festival, recital (Mozart, Bach, Bodorová)

 

24. 11. Jílové u Prahy (Bach, Bartók)

 

16. 11.  Hamburg, Kammersymphonie Berlin

 

15. 11. Rheinsberg, Kammersymphonie Berlin

11. 11. Berlin, ArtLoft (Martinů)

 

29. 10. Louny , recital (Smetana, Dvořák)

 

23. 10. Olomouc, OlomoucFest, concertmaster of Berg Orchestra

 

15. 10. private concert

 

7. 10. Weissenburg, (Bartók Divertimento)

 

2. 10. Sychrov

 

29. 9. Colmberg

 

30. 9. Vsetín

13. 7. Suzuki Camp, opening ceremony, FolkloreClassic

 

11. 7. Mariánské lázně - FolkloreClassic

 

28.6. Piešt´any Music Fest (FolkloreClassic, recital)

 

14.6.  ISMFA Prague

 

13.6. Praha, recitál (Dvořák, Sarasate, Brahms, Ravel, Martinů, Bartók) Bohumír Stehlík - klavír

 

9. 6. Lidice, Ústřední hudby AČR

 

5. 6. Berlin, Oranie.Classical (Dvořák, Smetana, Ravel, Martinů, Bartók) Bohumír Stehlík - klavír

 

30. 5. soukromý koncert

 

26. 5. Teplice, Beethovenův Festival (Piazolla), North czech 
Capella

20. 5. Werkhalle Wiesenburg, "Classical Sundays" (Mozart)

 

16. 5. Litomyšl- FolkloreClassic

 

29. 4. Praha

 

22. 4. Berlin 

 

21. 4. Neunburg, recitál

 

15. 4. Ostrava, Ústřední hudby AČR

 

4. 4. Praha, (Sarasate)

 

1. 4. Berlin, Kammersymfonie Berlin

 

20.2. Masterproberecital (Janáček, Martinů, Bartók, Ravel)

12.- 14. 2. Tallin Winter Festival, recital (Franck, Ravel, Hubay, Piazolla, Tartini)

John Randvere -piano, Henri Zibo - accordeom

 

9. 2. Berlin, nahrávání

 

8. 2. private concert

 

7. 2. Berlin, Jour Fixe (Mozart, Ravel Bartók), Fidan Aghayeva-Edler - piano

 

18.1. Teplice, (Piazolla: Čtvero ročních dob, solo), North Czech Capella

 

17. 1. Ústí nad Orlicí, FolkloreClassic

 

7. 1. Berlin, recitál (Mozart, Ravel Bartók) Fidan Aghayeva-Edler - piano

 

 

2017

 

31.12. Berlin (Kammersymphonie Berlin)

 

24. 12. Praha, Christmas Mass

 

20. 12. Praha (Enescu, Bach)

 

9. 12. Velten

 

8. 12. Berlin, recitál, l St. Hedwig Church (Bach)

28. 11. Praha - Sál B. Martinů, AMU (Saint -Saense, Dvořák - solo with Orchestra of CVUT)

 

24.11. Japan Week, FolkloreClassic

 

18. 11. Japan Week

 FolkloreClassic

 

4. 11. Vápenná

International Festival Karla Ditterse, FolkloreClassic

 

23.10. Litoměřice, recital

 (Zeljenka, Bartók, Dvořák, Páleníček, Suk)

Andrea Mottlová - piano

10.–16.10. Turecko

 

1. 10. Crailsheim

(Brahms, Williams, Mendelssohn)

 

30. 9.  Leonberg

(Brahms, Williams, Mendelssohn(

26. 9. Sychrov

private recital

 

 

​25. 9. Praha Masarykova kolej  Berg Orchestra (concertmaster)

(Ives, Mitterer, Dřízal)

 

23. 9. Sychrov

private recital

 

15. 9. Sychrov

private recital

 

30. 8. – 4. 9. Sagunto-Valencie

Hulacourt Chamber Soloists

(Zeegant)

 

27.–29. 8. Schönberg, Kammermusik Nacht

(Dvořák, Mendelssohn, Williams, Bach)