_DS03877m_edited_edited.jpg

13.12.

České Budějovice (CZ)

Art Salon Piano festival

FolkloreClassic

1.12.

Prague (CZ)

Concert in chamber music series of FOK orchestra

Jana Jarkovská - flute

Bohumír Stehlík - piano

Telemann, Rota

28.11.

Berlin (DE)

Luftraum

von Knorr, Dinescu, Schubert

22. 11.

Jaroměř (CZ)

with Duo du Reve

Bodorová, Telemann, Schoenfeld, Rota

18.-20.11.

Sibiu (RO)

"New Music" festival

of Sibiu Philharmonic

Bodorová, Kaufman

13.-15.11.

Hamburg (DE)

recording  with Vitti Ensemble

24.-29.10.

Venice (IT)

Arpelago by Le Dimore del Quartetto

Karski Quartet

Fabrizio Buzzi  - contrabass

 

Haydn, Carovani, Dvořák

16. 10.

Berlin (DE)

MitMachMusik workshop - concert

27. 9.

-2.10.

Graz

"Haus.kultur" festival

Pavel Fischer - violin

Paul Corteze - violin

Erich Huetter - violoncello

Stefano Bagliano - recorder

Jana Polozoides - piano

Dvořák , Strauss, Vivaldi

4. 9.

Paretz (DE)

2. 9.

Prague (CZ)

"Vážný zájem" 

Lucerna Rooftop

Glass

13.12.

České Budějovice (CZ)

Art Salon Piano festival

FolkloreClassic

2. - 6.8.

Murnau (DE)

d´Accord Festival and Academy (violin teacher)

15.-31.7.

Norway

chamber work by Dvořák, Mozart, 

Schubert

 

Elisaveta Blumina - piano

Andra Heesch-viola

Josua Petersen - violoncello

Andreas Ehelebe - double bass

13. 7.

Freiburg (DE)

d´Accord Solisten Ansamble

Wagner

5. 7.

Berlin (DE)

2. 7.

Schmochtitz (DE)

FolkloreClassic

Janáček, Suk, Bodorová, Janoušek, Hubay

1. 7.

Schmochtitz (DE)

FolkloreClassic

Janáček, Suk, Bodorová, Janoušek, Hubaye

23. 6.

Münich (DE)

D´Accord, das Klassikfestival

Tchaikovski, Mendelssohn

20. 6.

Berlin (DE)

Trio Mirage 

Enescu, Dohnányi, Bach

18. 6. 

Berlin (DE)

MitMachMusik

12. 6.

Mikulov (CZ)

Concentus Moraviae

Bartók, Fischer

9. 6.

Slavkov u Brna (CZ)

Concentus Moraviae

Dvořák

29. 5.

Landenburg (DE)

Hohenloherkultursommer -

D´Accord Festival

Wagner Septet

27. 5.

Berlin (DE)

Konzerthaus (Concertmaster)

Wagner

24. 5.

Berlin (DE)

Luftraum, Mirage Quartett

von Knorr

14. 5.

Berlin (DE)

Wiessenburg 

Martinů, Dvořák

13. 5.

Berlin (DE)

recording quartet

11. 5.

Burg Guttenburg (DE)

Trio Mirage

Bach, von Gemmingen

10. 5.

Frankfurt (DE)

Trio Mirage 

Enescu, von Knorr, Dohnányi

4. 5.

Stuttgart (DE)

D´Accord Festival

Wagner sextet

2. 5.

Semily (CZ)

FolkloreClassic

Janáček, Enescu, Bodorová, Bartók, folklore melodies

21. 4.

Salzburg (AUT)

100 years of ignm, OANM Mozarteum

Ravel

APRIL

Prague (CZ)

solo CD recording

16. - 18.4. 

5. 4.

Berlin (DE)

Tschechisch-Deutscher Salon

Kabeláč, Prokofiev, Dvořák

25. 3

Hamburg (DE)

Hamburger Camerata (Concertmaster) 

Enescu, Brahms

 

20. 3.

Berlin (DE)

MiMAMU

100 years of anniversary 

Mamlok

21. 3.

Zürich (AUT)

Volkshaus, piano trio

Shostakovich, Karaev, Bach,

Part, Zeynalli Mirzoev